|
28.05.2011 |
SCE - SC Union 03 |
0:5 |
14.05.2011 |
SCE - SV Este 06/70 |
1:2 |
08.05.2011 |
SCE - SV Friedrichsgabe |
2:1 |
04.05.2011 |
Groß Flottbeker SV - SCE |
2:0 |
22.04.2011 |
1. Norderstedter FC - SCE |
2:1 |
17.04.2011 |
Hamburger SV IV - SCE |
0:3 V |
09.04.2011 |
SCE - Niendorfer TSV II |
0:1 |
03.04.2011 |
Wedeler TSV - SCE |
4:0 |
31.03.2011 |
SCE - HEBC |
1:5 |
19.03.2011 |
SCE - Altona 93 II |
0:2 |
13.03.2011 |
SCE - SV Osdorfer Born |
0:11 |
06.03.2011 |
BW 96 Schenefeld - SCE |
2:0 |
13.02.2011 |
SCE - FC Dynamo Lüneburg |
3:1 |
29.01.2011 |
SCE - Hamburger SV IV |
0:2 |
23.01.2011 |
SCE - Groß Flottbeker SV |
2:3 |
21.11.2010 |
SC Union 03 - SCE |
3:0 |
30.10.2010 |
SCE - Wedeler TSV |
0:2 |
17.10.2010 |
Niendorfer TSV II - SCE |
3:0 |
02.10.2010 |
SCE - BW 96 Schenefeld |
0:2 |
25.09.2010 |
SCE - Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg |
0:11 |
19.09.2010 |
HEBC - SCE |
4:0 |
12.09.2010 |
SCE - 1. Norderstedter FC |
0:7 |
29.08.2010 |
Altona 93 II - SCE |
4:0 |
22.08.2010 |
TuS Hasloh - SCE |
0:3 |
18.08.2010 |
SCE - FC St. Pauli II |
6:1 |
14.08.2010 |
SCE - SV Este 06/70 |
0:7 |
05.06.2010 |
SCE - SC Alstertal-Langenhorn II |
1:4 |
19.05.2010 |
SCE - TuS Hasloh |
0:1 |
02.05.2010 |
SV Lieth - SCE |
1:0 |
24.04.2010 |
SCE - SV Lieth |
0:0 |
17.04.2010 |
BW Ellas - SCE |
1:0 |
10.04.2010 |
SCE - HSV IV |
0:3 |
03.04.2010 |
FC St. Pauli II - SCE |
2:4 |
28.03.2010 |
SV Blankenese - SCE |
1:1 |
17.03.2010 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen -
SCE |
5:0 |
|
|
|
07.03.2010 |
Hallenturnier SV Lieth |
9. |
13.02.2010 |
Hallenturnier SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
7. |
06.02.2010 |
Hallenturnier Lübeck 1876 |
9. |
30.01.2010 |
Hallenturnier SV Rugenbergen |
3. |
|
SCE - SC Union 03 0:5
SCE - Este 06/70 1:2
SCE - Friedrichsgabe 2:1
GFSV - SCE 2:0
Norderstedt - SCE 2:1
HSV IV - SCE 0:3 V
SCE - NTSV II 0:1
Wedel - SCE 4:0
SCE - HEBC 1:5
SCE - Altona 93 II 0:2
SCE - Osdorfer Born 0:11
BW Schenefeld - SCE 2:0
SCE - D. Lüneburg 3:1
SCE - HSV IV 0:2
SCE - Groß Flottbek 2:3
SC Union 03 - SCE 3:0
SCE - Wedeler TSV 0:2
NTSV II - SCE 3:0
SCE - BW 96 0:2
SCE - Einigkeit 0:11
HEBC - SCE 4:0
SCE - 1. Norderstedter FC 0:7
Altona 93 II - SCE 4:0
Hasloh - SCE 0:3
SCE - FC St. Pauli II 6:1
SCE - Este 06/70 0:7
****
SCE - Scala II 1:4
SCE - Tus Hasloh 0:1
SV Lieth - SCE 1:0
SCE - SV Lieth 0:0
BW Ellas II - SCE 1:0
SCE - HSV IV 0:3
FC St. Pauli II - SCE 2:4
SV Blankenese - SCE 1:1
SV HR - SCE 5:0
SCE - BW Ellas II 0:5
Scala II - SCE 2:1
SCE - Gr. Flottbek 2:2
SV Hamwarde - SCE 6:1
SV Friedrichsgabe - SCE 5:0
HSV IV - SCE 12:0
SCE - Rahlstedter SC 4:6
Holsatia - SCE 2:1
SCE - FC St. Pauli 2:0
SCE - Germania 0:0
SCE - SV Lieth 0:1 |